Limited Time Offer: Get 2 Months of ABCmouse.com for only $5!

Calendar

MUSIC PROGRAM DATES

Kindergarten-May 2013 at        in Delaware Trail Gym

1st Grade-March 2013 at 6:30 at         in Delaware Trail Gym

2nd Grade-December 2012 at 6:30 in Delaware Trail Gym

3rd Grade & Mrs. Terry's Class-December 2012 at 6:30 in Delaware Trail Gym

4th Grade & Mrs. Dougherty's Class-March 2013 at 7:30 in Delaware Trail Gym

5th Grade-October 2012 at           in Delaware Trail Gym

 

Music Class Schedule

Monday Music Classes:  Andrews 3rd grade, Williams 4th grade, Zibton 5th grade, Sprinkle 1st grade, Watson 2nd grade

Tuesday Music Classes:  Davidson 3rd grade, Dougherty 4/5 grade, Guthrie 5th grade, Deason 1st grade, Esterline Kind., Whisman 2nd grade

Wednesday Music Classes:  Spenner 3rd grade, Flynn 4th grade, Lepper 5th grade, Moss 1st grade, Schenkel Kind., Darr 2nd grade

Thursday Music Classes:  Terry 2/3 grade, Sylva 4th grade, Stuckwisch 5th grade, Sinclair 1st grade, Thompson Kind., Scott 2nd grade

Friday Music Classes:  Wood 3rd grade, all other grades follow the Freaky Friday Schedule Below.

 

Freaky Friday Schedule for MUSIC (3rd grade doesn't follow this schedule- see Friday above)

August 3-Andrews 3rd grade, Williams 4th grade, Zibton 5th grade, Sprinkle 1st grade, Watson 2nd grade

August 10-Davidson 3rd grade, Dougherty 4/5 grade, Guthrie 5th grade, Deason 1st grade, Esterline Kind., Whisman 2nd grade

August 17-Spenner 3rd grade, Flynn 4th grade, Lepper 5th grade, Moss 1st grade, Schenkel Kind., Darr 2nd grade

August 24-Terry 2/3 grade, Sylva 4th grade, Stuckwisch 5th grade, Sinclair 1st grade, Thompson Kind., Scott 2nd grade

August 31-Andrews 3rd grade, Williams 4th grade, Zibton 5th grade, Sprinkle 1st grade, Watson 2nd grade

September 7-Andrews 3rd grade, Williams 4th grade, Zibton 5th grade, Sprinkle 1st grade, Watson 2nd grade

September 14-Davidson 3rd grade, Dougherty 4/5 grade, Guthrie 5th grade, Deason 1st grade, Esterline Kind., Whisman 2nd grade

September 21-Spenner 3rd grade, Flynn 4th grade, Lepper 5th grade, Moss 1st grade, Schenkel Kind., Darr 2nd grade

September 28-Terry 2/3 grade, Sylva 4th grade, Stuckwisch 5th grade, Sinclair 1st grade, Thompson Kind., Scott 2nd grade

October 5-Davidson 3rd grade, Dougherty 4/5 grade, Guthrie 5th grade, Deason 1st grade, Esterline Kind., Whisman 2nd grade

October 12-Spenner 3rd grade, Flynn 4th grade, Lepper 5th grade, Moss 1st grade, Schenkel Kind., Darr 2nd grade

November 2-Terry 2/3 grade, Sylva 4th grade, Stuckwisch 5th grade, Sinclair 1st grade, Thompson Kind., Scott 2nd grade

November 9-Andrews 3rd grade, Williams 4th grade, Zibton 5th grade, Sprinkle 1st grade, Watson 2nd grade

November 16-Davidson 3rd grade, Dougherty 4/5 grade, Guthrie 5th grade, Deason 1st grade, Esterline Kind., Whisman 2nd grade

November 30-Terry 2/3 grade, Sylva 4th grade, Stuckwisch 5th grade, Sinclair 1st grade, Thompson Kind., Scott 2nd grade

December 7-Spenner 3rd grade, Flynn 4th grade, Lepper 5th grade, Moss 1st grade, Schenkel Kind., Darr 2nd grade

December 14-Terry 2/3 grade, Sylva 4th grade, Stuckwisch 5th grade, Sinclair 1st grade, Thompson Kind., Scott 2nd grade

December 21-

January 11-Andrews 3rd grade, Williams 4th grade, Zibton 5th grade, Sprinkle 1st grade, Watson 2nd grade

January 18-Davidson 3rd grade, Dougherty 4/5 grade, Guthrie 5th grade, Deason 1st grade, Esterline Kind., Whisman 2nd grade

January 25-Andrews 3rd grade, Williams 4th grade, Zibton 5th grade, Sprinkle 1st grade, Watson 2nd grade

Feb. 1-Spenner 3rd grade, Flynn 4th grade, Lepper 5th grade, Moss 1st grade, Schenkel Kind., Darr 2nd grade

Feb. 8-Terry 2/3 grade, Sylva 4th grade, Stuckwisch 5th grade, Sinclair 1st grade, Thompson Kind., Scott 2nd grade

Feb. 15-Andrews 3rd grade, Williams 4th grade, Zibton 5th grade, Sprinkle 1st grade, Watson 2nd grade

Feb. 22-Andrews 3rd grade, Williams 4th grade, Zibton 5th grade, Sprinkle 1st grade, Watson 2nd grade

Mar. 1-

Mar. 8-

Mar. 15-

Mar. 22-Andrews 3rd grade, Williams 4th grade, Zibton 5th grade, Sprinkle 1st grade, Watson 2nd grade

Apr. 12-Andrews 3rd grade, Williams 4th grade, Zibton 5th grade, Sprinkle 1st grade, Watson 2nd grade

Apr. 19-Davidson 3rd grade, Dougherty 4/5 grade, Guthrie 5th grade, Deason 1st grade, Esterline Kind., Whisman 2nd grade

Apr. 26-Spenner 3rd grade, Flynn 4th grade, Lepper 5th grade, Moss 1st grade, Schenkel Kind., Darr 2nd grade

May 3-Andrews 3rd grade, Williams 4th grade, Zibton 5th grade, Sprinkle 1st grade, Watson 2nd grade

May 10-Davidson 3rd grade, Dougherty 4/5 grade, Guthrie 5th grade, Deason 1st grade, Esterline Kind., Whisman 2nd grade

May 17-Spenner 3rd grade, Flynn 4th grade, Lepper 5th grade, Moss 1st grade, Schenkel Kind., Darr 2nd grade

May 24-Terry 2/3 grade, Sylva 4th grade, Stuckwisch 5th grade, Sinclair 1st grade, Thompson Kind., Scott 2nd grade

May 31-Andrews 3rd grade, Williams 4th grade, Zibton 5th grade, Sprinkle 1st grade, Watson 2nd grade

 

 

 

 

 

Get 2 Months for $5!